Branches & Presidents

Battlefords Branch and Central West Area

Locations:

  • Battleford
  • North Battleford
  • Cut Knife
  • Glenbush
  • ​Glaslyn
  • Spiritwood
  • Unity

Robyn Rutherford
Box 1360
Unity, SK S0K 4L0
(306) 228-2493
ru*********@sa*****.net

Diane Neil
Box 24
Unity Sask. S0K 4L0
(306) 228-3782
jd*******@sa*****.net

East Central Branch and Area

Locations:

  • Annaheim
  • Humboldt
  • Muenster
  • Tisdale
  • Wadena
  • Watrous
  • Watson
  • Wynyard

Christy Waldner
Box 298
Muenster, SK S0K 2Y0
(306) 682-2115
k.*********@sa*****.net

Allison Sarauer
Box 165
Annaheim, SK  S0K 0G0
(306) 231-7663
sa**********@sa*****.net

Lloydminster Branch and Northwest Area

Locations:

  • Lloydminster
  • Paradise Valley, AB

Pam Rollheiser
Box 3012
Lloydminster, SK S9V 1P4
(306) 825-4168
pa*************@gm***.com

Prince Albert and Area

Locations:

  • Prince Albert
  • La Ronge

Marilyn Lohrenz
303 – 25th Avenue
Prince Albert, SK S6V 4P5
(306) 763-7382
wm**@sh**.ca

Lorna Gibson
405 – 21st – Street West
Prince Albert, SK S6V 4J5
(306) 763-5996
rl******@sh**.ca

Regina Branch and Area

Locations:

  • Regina
  • Pilot Butte

Andrea McCulloch
1618 Lee Place,
Regina, SK, S4V 0S7
306-807-3470
ad************@gm***.com

Marina Wensley
3090 Wascana Glen
Regina, SK  S4V 2L4
(306) 546-2890
we*******@sa*****.net

Saskatoon Branch and Area

Locations:

  • Saskatoon
  • Dalmeny
  • Martensville
  • Rosthern
  • Waldheim
  • Warman

Laurien Gibson
19 MacKenzie Crescent
Saskatoon, SK S7J 2R4
306-241-4004
la************@gm***.com

Terri-Lynn Mitchell
50 Hoeschen Crescent
Saskatoon, SK S7J 2T1
(306) 715-5823
te******************@gm***.com

Swift Current Branch and Southwest Area

Locations:

  • Swift Current
  • Pambrun
  • Shaunavon
  • ​Beechy

Marcia McLean
Box 2076
Swift Current, SK S9H 4V1
(306) 774-9913​

Chanella Thompson
1176 Ashley Drive
Swift Current, SK S9H 1N4
(306) 774-0127
ch********@ho*****.ca

West Central Branch and Area

Locations:

  • Biggar
  • D’Arcy
  • Kindersley
  • Perdue
  • Rosetown
  • Kerrobert
  • Eston
  • Elrose

Clayton Braybrook
805 – 2nd St. E.
Kindersley, SK   S0L 1S0
(306) 460-8877
ce****@sa*****.net

Helen Barclay
Box 81
Kindersley SK S0L 1S1
(306) 463-6695
A6**************@gm***.com">he************@gm***.com

Yorkton Branch and Area

Locations:

  • Yorkton
  • Melville
  • Canora
  • Saltcoats
  • Theodore
  • Tuffnell

Karen Muir
227 First Ave N
Yorkton, SK   S3N 1K1
(306) 783-4836
kg****@sa*****.net

Diane Jones
Box 994
Yorkton, SK S3N 2X3
(306) 641-9887
di**********@gm***.com

Other Areas Served

South Central Area

Locations:

  • Caronport
  • Coronach
  • Moose Jaw

Southeast Area

Locations:

  • Grenfell
  • Milestone
  • Moosomin
  • Oxbow
  • ​Estevan
  • Weyburn
  • Yellow Grass

Out of Province

Locations:

  • Portage La Prairie, MB ​
  • Verdun, QC